Home

Fall_2002, Fall_2004,  

 

~ 113th Headqarter Show ~

Odate City, Akita Prefecture(5/03/2005)

Shirai Kennel
  Name
Coat
Sire/Dam
Kennel of Birth Owner Branch
Yoken Class B : Female / Judge: Mr.Saito
Yushu 1st Award
Wakaba
Red
Kaiyo/Ayaka
Kibikurio Sou
Mr.Yneshiro
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Kkyo
Brindle
Doryu/Aishu Hime
Kanyo Sou
Mr.Yasui
Nara
Yushu 3rd Award
Junrei
Red
Kaiyo/Saika
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.Miyauchi
Osaka
Yushu 4th Award
Rogetsu
Red
Kaiyo/Saika
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.Araki
Yamagata
Yushu 5th Award
Birin
Red
Azumamaro/Azuki
Kikyo Sou
Mr.Hamaro
Chokusetsu
Yushu 6th Award
Shuka
Red
Daiun/Mei
KagaNishimura Sou
Mr.Ohmae Hyogo
Yoken Class B : Male / Judge :Mr.Kubokouchi
Yushu 1st Award
Mitsushiro
Red
Kaiyo/Ayaka
Kibikurio Sou
Mr.Yoneshiro
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Okuni
Brindle
Kunihomare/Kuuka
MatsuzakaYamanaka
Mr.Yamanaka
Sanki
Yushu 3rd Award
Taikoh
Red
Kaiyo/Saika
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.Kuroi
Miyagi
Yushu 4th Award
Takazo
Red
Nanashigure/Kirika
Hosenkaku
Mr.Okuyama
Kanagawa
Yushu 5th Award
BanHakuryu
White
Bankomaru
DaiKanto
Mr.Nakamura Saitama
KomachiBijin
Yushu 6th Award
Koshu
Brindle
Masakaze/FujiHime
Sansei Kensha
Mr.Horiuchi Aichi
Yoken Class A : Female / Judge : Mr.Fukuhara
Yushu 1st Award
Hosho
Red
Kaiyo/Sora
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.Shimauchi
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Gin
Brindle
Kitano-o/Kaede
TsuchiuraYuju Sou
Mr.Ikeda
Ibaraki
Yushu 3rd Award
Suzukaze
Red
FujinoRikido
Fujimasa
Mr.Saito
Tokyo
FujinoIzumi
Yushu 4th Award
Nana
Red
Kitano-o/Nene
Mekawakyoritsu
Mr.Takeyama
Miyagi
Yushu 5th Award
Nozomi
Red
Kuniteru/Ayame
Sanbi Sou
Mr.Ohta Okayama
Yushu 6th Award
Hanafubuki
Red
Azumahomare/
Saginuma Kensha
Ms.Okimoto Chiba
TomoeGozen
Yoken Class A : Male / Judge :Mr.Nakahara
Yushu 1st Award
Korin
Red
Kaiyo/Kozan
KoyasanMiyauchi Sou
Mr.Kohchiyama
Yamaguchi
Yushu 2ndAward
BandoTarou
Red
AzumaHomare/
Saginuma Kensha
Mr.Kimura/
Ibaraki
TomoeGozen
Ms.Shirai Kanagawa
Yushu 3rd Award
TatsunoSuke
Red
Nanashigure/Kaime
NoshiroKojyu Sou
Ms.Shibata
Shizuoka
Yushu 4th Award
TenIchiMaru
Red
Kaidomaru/Yoorika
AsoInoue
Mr.Inoue
Kumamoto
Yushu 5th Award
Genryu
Brindle
Doryu/MiyagiHime
OkayamaNishi Ohta
Mr.Itsumi Okayama
Yushu 6th Award
Kenshomaru
Red
Musashi/Ohtoh
Shukukawa Sakura En
Mr.Kuroda Hiroshima
Waka Inu Class : Female / Judge :Mr.Fukuhara
Yushu 1st Award
Kimeka
Red
Shouta/Mimi
Niigata Kato
Mr.Kato
Niigata
Yushu 2nd Award
YachiyoHime
Brindle
Chitosemaru
Hamanasu Sou
Mr.Ishii
CentralAkita
ChokainoShirayuki
Yushu 3rd Award
Kaiho
White
Kakutora/Shunrei
MisuzuKohaku Sou
Mr.Kobayashi
Nagano
Yushu 4th Award
Kasho
Red
Taishomaru/Suzu
Okamasa Kensha
Ms.Noguchi
Ibaraki
Yushu 5th Award
Kuina
Red
Shota/Mimi
Niigata Kato
Mr.Soga Fukui
Yushu 6th Award
Tenka
Red
Kitano-o/Rika
Katsuraso Oosawa
Mr.Oosawa Gunma
Waka Inu Class : Male / Judge :Mr.Nakahara
Yushu 1st Award
Shoichi
Red
Gunki/Reika
Maebashi Akira
Mr.Ohta
Gunma
Yushu 2nd Award
KotobukiYama
Red
Yushi/BeniTsubaki
Kurume Hirose
Mr.Tokuda
Kumamoto
Yushu 3rd Award
Makoto
Red
Shota/Mimi
Niigata Kato
Mr.Kuriyama
Niigata
Yushu 4th Award
Kotarou
Red
Koryu/AwaAihime
Shirai
Mr.Okazawa
Nagano
Yushu 5th Award
Kamonryu
Brindle
Tetsu-un/Biichi
Yamagata Yubi Sou
Mr.Araki Yamagata
Yushu 6th Award
Tenkai
White
Tenjyo/SahoHime
Saitama Soka Sou
Mr.Kimura Saitama
Soken Class : Female / Judge : Mr.Hamada
Yushu 1st Award
Airi
Red
Kunimitsu/AinoHana
Aiken Sou
Ms.Konta
Yamaguchi
Yushu 2nd Award
Sogetsu
Brindle
Sho-un/KoseiHime
Koriyama Masuko Sou
Ms.Isonami
Tokyo
Yushu 3rd Award
Sakura
Red
Ginpei/GohHime
Tokyo Asahara
Ms.Yasunaga
Fukuoka
Yushu 4th Award
Sai
Red
MoridakaHachiman
Omodaka
Mr.Katano
Niigata
Yuyu
Yushu 5th Award
Ruruka
Red
Daigen/Aika
Kibi Kurio Sou
Mr.Yoneshiro Fukuoka
Yushu 6th Award
Sakura
Red
Hakubi/Kunika
Toraei Mon
Mr.Gocho Niigata