Home Fall_2002, Fall_2004, Spring_2006 Fall 2006

~ 116th Headqarter Show ~

 

" Mojiko Retoro" Kitakyushu City, Fukuoka Prefecture 12/10/2006

Shirai Kennel
  Name Entry #
Coat
Sire/Dam
Kennel of Birth Owner Branch
Yoken Class B : Female / Judge: Mr.Saito
Yushu 1st Award
Kana
23
Red
Gyokuzui/Momoko
Toda Sou
Mr.T.Kudo
Hakodate
Yushu 2nd Award
Kiyo Tora
29
Brindle
Seihoh/SetsuGekka
Kanzakiya Kensha
Mr.K.Ohhashi
West Okayama
Yushu 3rd Award
Mika
31
Red
Mikuni/Enka
SenshuTakashinoham Sou
Mr.K.Miyauchi
Osaka
Yushu 4th Award
Meiri
33
Red
Daishoryu/Yuuka
Ukida Kensha
Mr.M.Ukida
West Okayama
Yushu 5th Award
Unbi
28
White
Mikuni/Saijyo
Tezuka Kensha
Mr.T.Ohmae
Hyogo
Yushu 6th Award
Senga
32
Red
Daishoryu /Yuuka
Ukida Kensha
Mr.M.Morizono Kagoshima
Yoken Class B : Male / Judge :Mr.Toyoda
Yushu 1st Award
Goboh
43
Red
Mikuni/Enka
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.M.Tanida
Hyogo
Yushu 2nd Award
Senzan
35
Brindle
Gyokuzui/Momoko
Toda Sou
Mr.T.Senzan
Hakodate
Yushu 3rd Award
Tei Ko
38
Brindle
Toramaru/Hatsuun
Aso Inoue
Mr.A.Kuroi
Miyagi
Yushu 4th Award
Ryokushun
40
Red
KuniHomare /Aika
Kita Ya
Mr.T.Koyama
Fukuoka
Yushu 5th Award
Kunimitsu
39
Red
Mikuni /Saijyo
Tezuka Kensha
Mr.T.Ohmae Hyogo
Yushu 6th Award
Kafuri maru
36
Brindle
Suikaku /Nagisa
Tachibanagenkai Sou
Mr.F.Tsuji Okayama
Yoken Class A: Female / Judge : Mr.Fukui
Yushu 1st Award
Honoka
55
Red
Mikuni / Kuki
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.T.Shimauchi Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Tounme
48
Brindle
Seihoh /Hagoromo Hime
Tetsuyuki Sou
Mr.Y.Shoji Yamagata
Yushu 3rd Award
Koma
49
White
Wakadaisho /Mizuho
Moridake Hachiman
Mr.K.Miura NoshiroYamamoto
Yushu 4th Award
Urara
52
White
Korin / Yuri tsubaki
Higo Izawa
Mr.K.Tokumoto Yamaguchi
Yushu 5th Award
Suisenka
45
Red
Kokakuryu /Tami
Kyushu Kamizaki
Mr.K.Konishi Oita
Yushu 6th Award
Ukigumo
47
Brindle
Koryu / Aratama
Kagawa Tani Sou
Mr.Tani Kagawa
Yoken Class A: Male / Judge : Mr.Kimoto
Yushu 1st Award
OuKuni
71
Red
Mikuni / Zuiki
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.T.Kunii Yamagata
Yushu 2nd Award
Mugen
62
Red
Nankaijyo / Kaoru
Awa Kuroiwa Sou
Mr.Takeyama Chiba
Yushu 3rd Award
Koku Hoh
67
Red
Harukaze / Airi
Sayuri Sou
Mr.S.Konta Yamaguchi
Yushu 4th Award
Kaihoh
69
Red
Kaikyo / Dorinme
Senshutakashinohama Sou
Mr.T.Endo Osaka
Yushu 5th Award
Taichi
56
Red
Mikuni / Itsuka
Hanakawa Sou
Mr.T.Hanakawa Ishikawa
Yushu 6th Award
Souta
63
Red
Kaku / Marin
Kanto Matsuhiro
Mr.K.Ohya Chiba