~109th Akiho Headquarter Show~
5/3/2003, Odate city/Akita prefecture
  Name
Coat
Kennel of Birth
Owner Branch
Yoken Class B : Female / Judge: Mr.Toyoda
Yushu 1st Award
Momoka
Red
Nanbu Sato
Mr.M.Tsuchiya
Yamagata
Yushu 2nd Award
Matsumi
Red
Jyuki En
Mr.Y.Okuyama
Kanagawa
Yushu 3rd Award
Chihiro
Red
Mr.S.Iwai
Chiba
Yushu 4th Award
Minami
Red
Kawanabe Sou
Mr.H.Kawanabe
Hyogo
 
Yoken Class B : Male / Judge : Mr.Urano
Yushu 1st Award
Kuni Homare
Red
Ukita Ken Sou
Mr.H.Inoue
Okayama
Yushu 2nd Award
Toramaru
Brindle
Kyou Sei Sou
Mr.N.Yasunaga
Fukuoka
Yushu 3rd Award
Kensei
Red
Okayama Nishi Ohta
Mr.K.Ohta
Okayama
Yushu 4th Award
Kasuga
Red
Ms.Y.Shirai
Kanagawa
 
Yoken Class A : Female / Judge : Mr.Hayashibara
Yushu 1st Award
Momoko
Red
Hanawa Kisaragi
Mr.T.Toda
Aomori
Yushu 2nd Award
Haku Un me
White
Mr.K.Kurita
Ishikawa
Yushu 3rd Award
Ayame
Red
Fukuoka Takeshi
Mr.S.Imada
Yamaguchi
Yushu 4th Award
Saki
Red
Noshiro Koujyu Sou
Mr.J.Homoro
Noshiro yamamoto
 
Yoken Class A : Male / Judge : Mr.Yokokawa
Yushu 1st Award
Taisei
Red
Kasugai Sou
Mr.T.Isonami
Tokyo
Yushu 2nd Award
Kai Kyou
Red
Body Tanaka Sou
Mr.S.Tanaka
Iwate
Yushu 3rd Award
Ko Dou
Red
Body Tanaka Sou
Mr.I.Hamada
Ohita
Yushu 4th Award
Dai Gen
Red
Ms.Y.Ohmae
Kagawa
 
Yaka Inu Class : Female / Judge : Mr.Manabe
Yushu 1st Award
Sayaka
Red
Kibi Kurige Sou
Mr.M.Wakamatsu
Okayama
Yushu 2nd Award
Hana
Red
Kouchi Okabayashi Sou
Ms.H.Goto
Ibaraki
Yushu 3rd Award
Ori hime
Red
Houjyu En
Mr.S.Tajima
Saitama
Yushu 4th Award
Tamami
Brindle
Yamagata Shimizu Kensha
Mr.H.Shimizu
Yamagata
 
Yaka Inu Class : Male / Judge : Mr.Tsutsui
Yushu 1st Award
Oh Koku
Red
Okayama Kitabatake Sou
Mr.T.Oyama
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Jin
Red
Miss.Otafuku
Mr.S.Kashiwagi
South Akita
Yushu 3rd Award
Ten Gen
Red
Matsuzaka Miyabi Sou
Mr.K.Kato
Sangi
Yushu 4th Award
Kou Ryu
Red
Hana Fuji
Mr.Y.Naito
Ibaraki
 
Soken B Class : Female / Judge : Mr.Manabe
Yushu 1st Award
Yui
Red
Kagawa Tani Sou
Mr.T.Shimauchi
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Miyuki
Red
Miyagi yuuga Sou
Mr.F.yamaguchi
Tochigi
Yushu 3rd Award
Tsuru hime
White
Himawari
Mr.I.Sugaya
Chiba
Yushu 4th Award
Saika hime
Brindle
Hokuto
Mr.M.Kotani
Middle Hokkaido
 
Soken B Class : Male / Judge : Mr.Yokokawa
Yushu 1st Award
Ten hou
Brindle
Himawari
Mr.S.Ogawa
Kanagawa
Yushu 2nd Award
Koku tou
Red
Kagawa Tani sou
Mr.T.Takahashi
Miyagi
Yushu 3rd Award
Moridake Hachiman
Red
Moridake Seki no Dai Sou
Mr.M. Ando
Aichi
Yushu 4th Award
Dai chi
Red
Yamagata Araki Kensha
Mr.S. Araki
Yamagata