Fall_2002 Spring_2003 Fall_2003 Spring_2004
Fall - 2002
Shirai Kennel
  Name
Coat
Kennel of Birth
Owner Branch
Yoken Class B : Female / Judge: Mr.Fukuhara
Yushu 1st Award
Matsu
Red
Mr.T.Endo
Osaka
Yushu 2nd Award
Hekiryuu
Brindle
Musashi Aiwa
Mr.T.Tobita
Ibaraki
Yushu 3rd Award
Ayame
Red
Mr.N.Futami
Kanagawa
Yushu 4th Award
Kouzuki
Red
Koken Kenyusha
Mr.K.Jyotosaki
Oita
Yushu 7th Award
Mizuki
Red
Sanuki Tsutsui Sou
Los Angeles
 
Yoken Class B : Male / Judge : Mr.Sato
Yushu 1st Award
Kitaoji
Red
Senshu Takashihama Sou
Mr.Y.Izuta
Aichi
Yushu 2nd Award
Shouta
Red
Niigata Kuriyama
Mr.M.Kuriyama
Niigata
Yushu 3rd Award
Goukai
Red
Kibi Kurio Sou
Mr.Y.Matsushima
Osaka
Yushu 4th Award
Takamaru
Red
Senshu Takashihama Sou
Los Angeles
 
Yoken Class A : Female / Judge : Mr.Kato
Yushu 1st Award
Hikari
Red
Senshu Takashihama Sou
Mr.K.Miyauchi
Osaka
Yushu 2nd Award
Daishikika
White
Aso Inoue
Mr.Y.Inoue
Kumamoto
Yushu 3rd Award
Kaede
Red
Kozakura Sou
Mr.K.Ikeda
Ibaraki
Yushu 4th Award
Nanae
Red
Mr.K.Otani
Chiba
 
Yoken Class A : Male / Judge : Mr.Kubokouchi
Yushu 1st Award
Homare Kanto
Red
Misaki Otani Sou
Yamagata
Yushu 2nd Award
Jin
Red
Miss.Otafuku
Mr.S.Kashiwagi
South Akita
Yushu 3rd Award
Oukuni
Red
Okayama Kitabatake
Mr.H.Inoue
Okayama
Yushu 4th Award
Higashi Homare
Red
Aso Inoue
Mr.Y.Inoue
Kumamoto
 
Yaka Inu Class : Female / Judge : Mr.Kita
Yushu 1st Award
Mr.T.Shimauchi
Fukuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Tami
Red
Noshiro Fujita
Mr.S.Kamizaki
Fukuoka
Yushu 3rd Award
Kuri hime
Red
The Victory
Ms.S.Miura
Noshiro Yamamoto
Yushu 4th Award
Hana
Red
Kochi Okabayashi Sou
Ms.H.Gotou
Ibaraki
 
Yaka Inu Class : Male / Judge : Mr.Sato
Yushu 1st Award
Shoun
Brindle
Shoubu Kikujyu En
Mr.E.Morishita
Shizuoka
Yushu 2nd Award
Mr.K.shibata
Fukuoka
Yushu 3rd Award
Kokuto
Red
Kagawatani Sou
Mr.M.Wakamatsu
Okayama
Yushu 4th Award
Tengen
Red
Matsuzaka Miyabi Sou
Mr.K.Kato
Sangi
 
Soken B Class : Female / Judge : Mr.Kita
Yushu 1st Award
Nene
Red
Okukuji En
Mr.H.Abe
Miyagi
Yushu 2nd Award
Mai
Red
Kochi Okabayashi Sou
Mr.T.Shigemoto
Tokushima
Yushu 3rd Award
Fuuka
Red
Hiroshima Kuronaga Kensha
Mr.T.Kuronaga
Hiroshima
Yushu 4th Award
Zuimi
Red
Senshu Takashihama Sou
Mr.H.Shimoda
Nagasaki
 
Soken B Class : Male / Judge : Mr.Iyama
Yushu 1st Award
Kaido
Red
Aji ga Sawa Sou
Mr.E.Yoshida
Gunma
Yushu 2nd Award
Kita no Daichi
Red
Isehara Futami
Mr.Y.Inoue
Kanagawa
Yushu 3rd Award
Kakuryu
Red
Mr.M.Kudo
Aomori
Yushu 4th Award
Shuuko
Brindle
Nagayama Sou
Mr.K.Yamamoto
Niigata